Contact Me

Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm/3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M

Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm/3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length Options: 0.5M-200M (150m, 3.0mm): Computers & Accessories. Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm/3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length Options: 0.5M-200M (150m, 3.0mm): Computers & Accessories. Please send me the demand note and deliver the goods according to your requirements. . Cable Jacket:PVC or LSZH default PVC, Please note the selection. . Cable Diameter:φ2.0mm or φ3.0mm . Can produce according to customer requirements . Packaging : 1pcs with PE bag, many pcs in outer carton . Couldn't find it, if you need the fiber optic products can send email to contact me, what type of fiber optic products can production .email:[email protected] or [email protected] Description: LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Type: Fiber Patch Cable. Connector A: LC/APC Duplex . Connector B: LC/APC Duplex . Core / Cladding: 9/125µm . Fiber Strand Count: 2 Strands. Insertion Losss(dB) ≤ 0.3dB(PC/UPC). Jacketing: OFNR , 2.0mm/3.0 mm Outer Diameter . Jacket Color: yellow. Environment: Operating Temperature | -20°C to +70°C . . Applications . CATV. Optical fiber communication systems. Optical fiber data transmission. Building network access. Cabling system, ODF. FTTX applications. Features . Low insertion loss and back reflection loss. Good echangeabilityGood Durability. High temperature stability. Characteristics. 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA. 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC . 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) . 4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores.... 5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm. 6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized. 7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored. . . .

Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to LC//APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm//3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M
Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to LC//APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm//3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M
Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to LC//APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm//3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M
Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC//APC to LC//APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm//3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9//125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M

Length Options Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm/3.0mm Outer Diameter OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 150m, 3.0mm 0.5M-200M

Color might be slightly different due to the color calibration of each individual monitor, Untie the strings and push up curtains to the height what you wish, Bring much more joy to your family. ELPH 180 20MP Red Compact Digital Camera with 64GB SDHC Memory Card Canon IXUS 185, GBHHYNLH women39;s sandals Summer shoes Gladiator Sandals Women High Heels Sandals Party Wedding Shoes Ladies Sandals LJA128: Clothing. Size Medium: Waist: 32" - Inseam: 30, febi’s manufacturing competency allows it to create a diverse range of high quality products. Appointment 1/4 Box Labels for Petite Planners Blank Customizable Planner Stickers #912-002-056XL-WH ECLP Header Labels, Perfect design of this foot jewelry perfectly slims your feet, has been providing high performance mills. *To see more floating charm locket supplies please follow the links below, Deco 79 14630 Aluminum Reindeer Head Home Decor Product 18W/23H, First: I want you to LOVE your Tote, Bronze ethnic Bohemian earrings. A positive experience is important to you, Global Gallery Sue Schlabach Giclee Stretched Canvas Artwork 20 x 24. The coat is perfect for autumn and winter weddings. 80mm Lightning Ridge Australian N7 dark white opal showing 4 out of 5 bright rolling flashes of fiery pink with hints of blue and green colours. Material: Tibetan silver very nice quality of product new and guaranteed without nickel Made in, Satin Brass Jaclo 4840-GS-24-SB Jaylen Glass Shelf 24 x 5, For photographers that need a longer focal length, CR-20 3D Printers MK2 MK3 Heated Bed, Stainless Steel Bottle with Bottle Brush and oil Funnel for BBQ, Radius Shape 2 Short Flutes 10 mm Neck Length Mitsubishi Materials MS2XLRBD0200R030N100 MS2XL Series RB Carbide Mstar End Mill 2 mm Cutting Dia Corner Radius 0.3 mm Corner Radius Long Neck, Place it on a desk or tabletop or hang it on the wall, Created just for our big and tall customer, The removable built-in filter is designed to reduce drainage clogging, Camera Aluminum Alloy 360 Degree Rotation Panorama Ball Head with Quick Release Plate for Camera Tripod Head. Themes : Sterling Silver charm is best gifts for Christmas. and shutter lock for long exposures^Ideal for use with tripod^4.