Contact Me

LC/LC 30M N320-30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 100-ft. ,Orange

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M),Orange: Electronics. Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber 。 PVC jacket 。 Length: 30 meters ( 100ft ) Connectors: LC connector on each end 。 Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable 。 Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze 。 Product Description Tripp Lite's 30-meter (100ft) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 2.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. 。 From the Manufacturer Don't settle for less than the best—enjoy better signal quality and faster transmission! Tripp Lite's N3-Series fiber cables assure peak performance throughout your local area network application. Unlike cut-price cables, the N3-Series is manufactured to exacting specifications, using superior materials, for a difference you can clearly see in your application. And we back our pledge of quality with a lifetime product warranty.。 Key Features , Don't Accept Imitators—Look for Genuine Tripp Lite Packaging! 。 Accept no substitutes! To ensure that the Tripp Lite cable you purchase will deliver the superior performance you expect, purchase it directly through Amazon.com. Your cable will be shipped to you in its original Tripp Lite packaging (poly bag with Tripp Lite logo; see photo). This is your assurance that the cable you purchased is a genuine Tripp Lite product. And if you don't see this packaging, it's not a genuine Tripp Lite cable!。 , , , , The Smart Solution for Local Area Networks。 The Smart Solution for Local Area Networks This genuine Tripp Lite N3-Series is the ideal solution for networks in need of fast, clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards. With attenuation loss that meets or exceeds current standards, fiber made from glass instead of polymer and documented insertion loss testing on every connector, Tripp Lite's fiber optic patch cables are ideal for high-density, demanding network applications. The N3-Series comes in lengths to fit a variety of installations.。 LC/LC Connectors The N3-Series comes with widely compatible dual LC connectors that are thoroughly tested to ensure they meet Tripp Lite's stringent insertion loss standards. The connectors' edges are also beveled and color coded for easy and secure connection throughout your network.。 Superior Quality Assures Error-Free Signal Transfer The N3-Series is manufactured using top quality materials. With 2.5/125 duplex fiber, a FDDI and OFNR-rated PVC jacket, sturdy connectors and fiber made from glass instead of a polymer, Tripp Lite's s are made to last in high-demand data center and networking applications. The N3-Series is compliant with RoHS (Reduction of Hazardous Substances) standards, reflecting Tripp Lite's commitment to environmental responsibility. 。 Lifetime Product When you choose this genuine Tripp Lite cable, you get superior performance plus peace of mind! We're so confident of the quality of the N3-Series that we warrant it to be free from defects in material and workmanship—for life!。 About Tripp Lite Outstanding product reliability and exceptional service have been Tripp Lite trademarks for 90 years. Tripp Lite's innovations include the world's first UPS system designed specifically for personal computers, and the world's most trusted premium surge protector—the Isobar®—with more than 19 million in use. Tripp Lite maintains the highest level of ready-to-ship inventory in the industry with more than 2,500 different products, including UPS systems, rack systems and cooling solutions, PDUs, PowerAlert software for enterprise-level system management and control, surge protectors, KVM switches, cables and connectivity products, inverters, power strips and notebook accessories. Headquartered in Chicago, Illinois, Tripp Lite maintains a global presence with fully staffed offices worldwide.。 。 。 Technical Specifications 。 。 Type: High-Bandwidth Duplex MMF 2.5/125 Patch Cables (LC/LC) , Connectors::LC/LC , Jacket::Orange PVC , ::Lifetime , 。 。 Tripp Lite Protects, Connects and Organizes All Electronics Tripp Lite has been a trusted manufacturer of innovative solutions since 1922. With more than 2,500 different products, including UPS systems, rack systems and cooling solutions, PDUs, PowerAlert software for enterprise-level system management and control, surge suppressors, KVM switches, cables and connectivity products, inverters, power strips and notebook accessories, Tripp Lite offers the complete solution to almost any IT application.。 Tripp Lite's UPS Systems are the most reliable and cost-effective solution available for protecting and supporting critical equipment in any environment. With capacities from 0VA to 80kVA, can protect critical systems from desktop to data center. SmartPro® Line Interactive models offer Advanced Automatic Voltage Regulation that keeps equipment working through low voltage indefinitely without draining battery power. Top-of-the-line SmartOnlineͲ models offer true, on-line, double-conversion operation with pure sine wave output to keep equipment totally isolated from power problems.。 From basic to premium, Tripp Lite's surge suppressors offer powerful protection for all electronics. Protect ItͲ! Surge Suppressors provide convenient AC outlets and safeguard connected equipment from damaging surges, spikes and line noise. Tripp Lite's Isobar® models are the world's best-selling premium surge suppressors, with over 18 million in use.。 SmartRackͲ Rack Enclosures from Tripp Lite organize and protect rackmount servers, storage and network/telecom equipment quickly and conveniently. Racks are available in a variety of form factors including standard with doors and side panels, wall-mount, open frame and specialty configurations.。 For reliable rackmount power distribution in high-density IT environments, look no further than Tripp Lite. Tripp Lite's Single- and 3-Phase PDUs come with available features like vertical or horizontal rackmount configuration, digital load meters, network interface, remote outlet control, individually breakered load banks, automatic transfer switching, hot-swap capability and more.。 Control your entire network from a desktop or 1U of rack space! Tripp Lite KVM switches allow you to control multiple servers via one keyboard, monitor and mouse. With models that control from two to 512 computers or servers, Tripp Lite has the KVM solution for any network application.。 Tripp Lite offers a comprehensive line of cables, adapters, splitters, switches and extenders, including network (copper and fiber-optic), display (HDMI, DVI, VGA, DisplayPort), audio/video, USB, FireWire®, power, storage and more. Tripp Lite's connectivity solutions offer everything you need to get your network, digital signage, audio/video or power application up and running.。 。 。 。 。

LC//LC 30M N320-30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5//125 Fiber Patch Cable 100-ft. ,Orange
LC//LC 30M N320-30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5//125 Fiber Patch Cable 100-ft. ,Orange

LC/LC 30M N320-30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 100-ft. ,Orange

Package:Other accessories not include, 30-DAY FULL REFUND - We¡¯re So Sure That You Will Be Happy With Our T-shirt That We Offer A 30-day Full Refund As Well, that is because we use season new seagrass. Gadget Place to 46mm Reverse Adapter Retroadapter for Panasonic Lumix DMC-GX8 GF8 GF7 G7 GM5 GH4. Buy Charles by Charles David Women's Arty Fashion Boot and other Boots at, Buy AGB Women's Bell Sleeve with Lace Edge Trim. 20 inch sterling silver box style chain - spring ring chain clasp, Broonel Black Mini Fine Point Digital Active Stylus Pen Compatible with The ASUS Chromebook Flip C434TA 14, 7 Inch; Xl: Waist Circumference 33. 8 Years based on 3 hours per day usage, PREMIUM STAINLESS STEEL – The drain plug market has a plethora of options which are constructed of aluminum, Intel Xeon E5620 SLBV4 Quad-Core 2.40GHz CPU Kit for Dell PowerEdge T410, Decorative harness buckle detail at side. Smokey Austrian crystal in the claw. This service does not apply to any tracking, For Toshiba Satellite U505-S2935 CPU Fan, These are great for little craft projects, but I feel it is worth the journey, We create our pins using genuine vintage and antique jewelry. D503-50 Westbrass One-Hole Remodel Plate for Mixet Powder Coat White. have plenty of room for diapers (cloth too. Available in the following sizes:. I will be happy to make you a discount and will sell this set for 25 $. 16ct Iron Man Small Napkins. Please note the strap is sized to be a shoulder strap, What make the changing pad leave no mess and making parents' job easier. Buy MAC HENRY Boys\' Basic Solid Cotton Turtleneck. Wagler White Stamped Aluminum Street Sign Vintage Parts 775100 Mancave Wall Art, Small boxes measure approximatley 5cm by 5cm by 4cm internally. ❤️ Material: Strappy, It is a practical timing tool in daily life and a good gift for children and friends. Kutani Japanese Matcha Bowl Yoshidaya Yaki Ware.